Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Welcome Parents, Players, Volunteers, and Visitors!

5U/Schoolyard Schedules



5U/Schoolyard Co-ed - Spring 2022 Game Schedule
Date Time
Saturday, April 16, 2022 9:00am
Play on 8U Field 1
Saturday, April 23, 2022 9:00am
Saturday, April 30, 2022 9:00am
Saturday, May 7, 2022 9:00am
Saturday, May 14, 2022

9:00am
Saturday, May 21, 2022 9:00am
5U/Schoolyard Coach Janelle Nienhuis


**The Schoolyard division is meant to be run with parent participation. Please come prepared to help the coach with your player. Thank you!


6U Schedules




Girls 6U - Spring 2022 Game Schedule
Date Time
Saturday, April 16, 2022  10:00am
Play on 8U Field 1
Saturday, April 23, 2022 10:00am
Saturday, April 30, 2022 10:00am
Saturday, May 7, 2022 10:00am
Saturday, May 14, 2022

10:00am
Saturday, May 21, 2022 10:00am
6UG-01  Emily Austin 
 




Boys 6U - Spring 2022 Game Schedule
Date Time
Saturday, April 16, 2022 11:00am
Play on 8U Field 1
Saturday, April 23, 2022 11:00am
Saturday, April 30, 2022 11:00am
Saturday, May 7, 2022 11:00am
Saturday, May 14, 2022

11:00am
Saturday, May 21, 2022 11:00am
6UB-01  Chris Campbell





8U Schedules


8U Girls Spring 2022 Game Schedule

4/16/2022 4/23/2022 4/30/2022 5/7/2022 5/14/2022 5/21/2022
8UG-01
Trevino
vs 8UG-02
11am
Field 2
vs 8UG-02
11am
Field 2
vs 8UG-02
11am
Field 2
vs 8UG-02
11am
Field 2
vs 8UG-02
11am
Field 2
vs 8UG-02
11am
Field 2
8UG-02
Mollard
vs 8UG-01
11am
Field 2
vs 8UG-01
11am
Field 2
vs 8UG-01
11am
Field 2
vs 8UG-01
11am
Field 2
vs 8UG-01
11am
Field 2
vs 8UG-01
11am
Field 2







8U Boys Spring 2022 Game Schedule


4/16/2022 4/23/2022 4/30/2022 5/7/2022 5/14/2022 5/21/2022
8UB-01
Norton
vs 8UB-02
@ 9am
Field 2
vs 8UB-03
@ 10am
Field 2
vs 8UB-04
@ 10am
Field 2
vs 8UB-02
@ 9am
Field 2
vs 8UB-03
@ 10am
Field 2
vs 8UB-04
@ 10am
Field 2
8UB-02
Pratt
vs 8UB-01
@ 9am
Field 2
vs 8UB-04
@ 9am
Field 2
vs 8UB-03
@ 9am
Field 2
vs 8UB-01
@ 9am
Field 2
vs 8UB-04
@ 9am
Field 2
vs 8UB-03
@ 9am
Field 2
8UB-03
Vassar
vs 8UB-04
@ 10am
Field 2
vs 8UB-01
@ 10am
Field 2
vs 8UB-02
@ 9am
Field 2
vs 8UB-04
@ 10am
Field 2
vs 8UB-01
@ 10am
Field 2
vs 8UB-02
@ 9am
Field 2
8UB-04
Poole
vs 8UB-03
@ 10am
Field 2
vs 8UB-02
@ 9am
Field 2
vs 8UB-01
@ 10am
Field 2
vs 8UB-03
@ 10am
Field 2
vs 8UB-02
@ 9am
Field 2
vs 8UB-01
@ 10am
Field 2





10U SCHEDULE


10U Co-ed Spring 2022 Schedule 

4/23/2022 Tuesday
4/26/2022
Tuesday
5/3/2022
5/7/2022 Tuesday
5/10/2022
5/21/2022
10UC-01
Hill
vs 10UC-03
@ 10:30am
vs 10UC-02
@ 6pm
vs 10UC-04
@ 6pm
vs 10UC-02
@ 9am
vs 10UC-03
@ 7pm
vs 10UC-04
@ 10:30am
10UC-02
Smothers
vs 10UC-04
@ 9am
vs 10UC-01
@ 6pm
vs 10UC-03
@ 7pm
vs 10UC-01
@ 9am
vs 10UC-04
@ 6pm
vs 10UC-03
@ 12pm
10UC-03
Puckett
vs 10UC-01
@ 10:30am
vs 10UC-04
@ 7pm
vs 10UC-02
@ 7pm
vs 10UC-04
@ 10:30am
vs 10UC-01
@ 7pm
vs 10UC-02
@ 12pm
10UC-04
George
vs 10UC-02
@ 9am
vs 10UC-03
@ 7pm
vs 10UC-01
@ 6pm
vs 10UC-03
@ 10:30am
vs 10UC-02
@ 6pm
vs 10UC-01
@ 10:30am




12U Schedules


12U Coed Spring 2022 Game Schedule

4/23/2022 Thursday
4/28/2022
Thursday
5/5/2022
5/7/2022 5/14/2022 5/21/2022
12UC-01
Rupley
vs Three Rivers T4
@ 1:30
@ TR - Field S3
vs 12UC-02
@ 6:30pm
HOME
vs 12UC-02
@ 6:30pm
HOME
vs Paw Paw
@ 10:30am
@ Paw Paw
vs Dowagiac
@ 10:30am
@ Dowagiac
vs SH T2
9am
HOME
12UC-02
Holbert
vs Three Rivers T3
@ 12pm
@ TR - Field S3
vs 12UC-01
@ 6:30pm
HOME
vs 12UC-01
@ 6:30pm
HOME
vs Dowagiac
@ 10:30am
@ Dowagiac
vs Paw Paw
@ 10:30am
@ Paw Paw
vs SH T1
9am
HOME


14U Schedule









National Partners

Region 669 Sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Region 669

PO Box 63 
South Haven, Michigan 49090

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Region 669  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login